HOH5K


Rank Bib Name Time
1 255 Boyer Brendan 0:17:58
2 192 Critchley John 0:18:29
3 15 Camp Bryan 0:19:10
4 91 Aronson Sam 0:19:11
5 18 Lee Michael 0:19:37
6 41 Lieberman David 0:21:04
7 67 Henrikson Tommy 0:21:11
8 5 Lafnitzegger Pete 0:21:38
9 104 Nordberg Tommy 0:22:04
10 225 Roth Mac 0:22:45
11 224 Roth Jennifer 0:22:45
12 167 Erens Samuel 0:22:45
13 132 Bejm Isabel 0:23:01
14 146 Cintado Emma 0:23:01
15 128 Paton Emily 0:23:25
16 25 Mosko Michael 0:23:27
17 248 Salto Antonio 0:23:34
18 232 Trout John 0:23:37
19 250 Fawzi Yaseen 0:23:40
20 3 Thornton Buzz 0:23:55
21 75 Rassin Brady 0:23:57
22 115 D’Orazi Marco 0:23:58
23 109 D’Agaro Massimo 0:24:02
24 197 Gutekanst Vince 0:24:13
25 193 D’Agaro Alessandro 0:24:16
26 256 Cintado Tomas 0:24:21
27 223 Poulton Melinda 0:24:33
28 179 Kosla Olivia 0:24:52
29 114 D’Orazi Susie 0:24:56
30 239 Krauter David 0:25:06
31 143 Larson Elise 0:25:14
32 62 Coughlin Joe 0:25:20
33 101 Kenzer Emmy 0:25:28
34 47 Lappin Sam 0:25:34
35 87 Fahrney Megan 0:25:35
36 148 Stumme-Berg Lydia 0:25:42
37 253 Levine Jonah 0:25:44
38 162 Kenzer Ty 0:25:45
39 231 Thompson Geoff 0:25:54
40 198 Gutekanst Matthew 0:25:54
41 10 Footlik Janet 0:26:14
42 30 Neirick Mitchell 0:26:30
43 32 Breitenbach Ashley 0:26:32
44 52 Larson Paul 0:26:42
45 29 Bejm Roland 0:27:00
46 214 Levin Dayna 0:27:02
47 220 Ohashi Robyn 0:27:02
48 221 Ohashi-Berg Miya 0:27:12
49 121 Footlik Rob 0:27:20
50 238 Welch Maria 0:27:23
51 219 Norlie Reede 0:27:26
52 106 Hudak Jacob 0:27:27
53 127 Whitehead Kylie 0:27:35
54 19 Nimz Nancy 0:27:54
55 20 Whitehead Noelle 0:28:00
56 212 Lee Sonia 0:28:21
57 154 Rassin Kate 0:28:21
58 53 Lafnitzegger Kelly 0:28:24
59 158 Chen Derrik 0:28:28
60 176 Parker Ryan 0:28:55
61 83 Seay Alice 0:29:01
62 131 Morris Max 0:29:13
63 43 Meek Scott 0:29:15
64 173 Shanahan Ryan 0:29:24
65 160 Kline Kirk 0:29:29
66 134 Nichols Ben 0:29:52
67 93 Schnittman Ron 0:30:11
68 24 Schueler Bryan 0:30:13
69 170 Schueler David 0:30:16
70 13 Mullins Laura 0:30:18
71 168 Mullins Sam 0:30:20
72 12 Mullins David 0:30:23
73 124 Phillips Penn 0:30:24
74 174 Sztainberg Benjamin 0:30:24
75 14 Zwilling Stephanie 0:30:28
76 105 Potter Claire 0:30:28
77 44 Buti Christine 0:30:29
78 138 Buti Cormick 0:30:32
79 166 Seiden Henry 0:30:34
80 113 D’Orazi Nico 0:30:35
81 240 Chen Wesley 0:30:36
82 180 Kline Henry 0:30:37
83 130 Mosko Joey 0:30:41
84 120 Erens Jacqueline 0:30:49
85 92 Kosla Chris 0:30:53
86 183 Kosla Grant 0:31:00
87 22 Guest Amy 0:31:12
88 26 Morris Sue 0:31:18
89 112 Ott Jean 0:31:18
90 1 Marta John 0:31:32
91 2 Marta Julian 0:32:09
92 254 Levine Jeff 0:32:11
93 42 Unkrich Micki 0:32:11
94 54 Wilson Kade 0:32:12
95 129 Schueler Mark 0:32:29
96 233 Trout Caroline 0:32:30
97 234 Trout Charlotte 0:32:31
98 76 Wilson Brooke 0:32:44
99 78 FERN ILENE 0:32:45
100 94 Kazan Ronit 0:33:08
101 182 Parker Gretchen 0:33:15
102 4 Schultz Heather 0:33:17
103 259 Harris Heather 0:33:21
104 188 Bogaard Jonathan 0:33:22
105 241 Chen Wei 0:33:28
106 186 Kline Edward 0:33:29
107 102 Levin Lainie 0:33:42
108 97 Kenny Dawn 0:33:43
109 7 Seiden Stacy 0:34:02
110 59 Cintado Barbara 0:34:32
111 184 Kline Louis 0:34:33
112 122 gottschild audrey 0:34:34
113 89 Grinko Dylan 0:34:37
114 96 Troester Susan 0:34:39
115 150 Henrikson Kelly 0:34:50
116 229 Taber Daniel 0:34:51
117 230 Taber Aaron 0:35:00
118 84 Weil Sarah 0:35:03
119 90 Chen Tong 0:35:03
120 55 McHugh Connor 0:35:12
121 81 Wang Yuming 0:35:33
122 95 Wilson Kylie 0:35:34
123 140 Shanahan Reese 0:36:05
124 74 Segal Lauren 0:36:14
125 153 Yonaites Sydney 0:36:15
126 23 Paton Ellen 0:36:39
127 152 Moy Katherine 0:36:40
128 228 Saichek Shelby 0:37:09
129 147 Muhl Nate 0:37:11
130 60 Muhl Tracy 0:37:13
131 58 Parker Karen 0:37:14
132 8 Erens Lisa 0:37:16
133 11 gottschild wilson 0:37:16
134 34 Eliot Klus 0:37:19
135 70 Burnson Kim 0:37:30
136 156 Rogers Carlin 0:38:11
137 171 Bejm Julia 0:38:19
138 63 Zhang Angela 0:39:05
139 251 Onixt Felissa 0:39:06
140 110 Onixt Bailey 0:39:34
141 80 Sullivan Caroline 0:39:35
142 116 Lawrence Hayley 0:39:35
143 189 Bosacoma Marco 0:39:37
144 40 Gaty Ted 0:39:46
145 137 Gaty Tyler 0:39:47
146 213 LEE JOANNA 0:40:22
147 73 Yonaites Chrissy 0:40:23
148 159 Kosla Tiffany 0:40:59
149 247 Wilson Megan 0:41:00
150 260 Lafnitzegger Reagan 0:42:11
151 46 Shanahan Payton 0:42:12
152 88 Kenny Maeve 0:42:34
153 187 An Lydia 0:42:35
154 142 Sztainberg Marcelo 0:42:35
155 51 Sztainberg Marcela 0:42:36
156 235 Uhlig Carly 0:42:36
157 226 Rubin Brooke 0:42:45
158 243 Goldfarb Roxy 0:42:45
159 245 Garside Emma 0:42:46
160 246 Garside Janet 0:42:59
161 169 Camp Ethan 0:43:00
162 202 Jukovich Dean 0:43:25
163 31 Cohen Courtney 0:43:25
164 125 Camp Olga 0:43:25
165 252 Horine Bill 0:43:26
166 201 Jukovich Loreene 0:43:27
167 205 Jukovich Nicholas 0:44:36
168 203 Jukovich Grace 0:44:39
169 257 Flood Stephanie 0:44:51
170 164 Hirsch Emma 0:45:13
171 258 Harris Elle 0:45:18
172 204 Jukovich Sophia 0:46:13
173 191 Christenson Kelli 0:46:14
174 36 Johnston Noel 0:47:13
175 135 Johnston Kyle 0:47:14
176 71 Forchetti Tony 0:48:11
177 151 Forchetti Liz 0:48:59
178 118 Ziemer JIll 0:49:16
179 165 Ziemer Donna 0:49:23
180 6 Pyke Jane 0:49:28
181 39 Kindy Sammi 0:49:29
182 61 Stumme Sarah 0:49:59
183 111 Horine Susan 0:50:00
184 69 Kesmodel Tanya 0:51:13
185 79 Kesmodel Greta 0:51:21
186 9 Griffith Gabe 0:51:21
187 242 Capanos Georgia 0:51:22
188 161 Kenny Kathy 0:51:39
189 16 Phadnis Deborah 0:51:40
190 28 Nordberg Susan 0:51:56
191 35 Nichols Wendy 0:51:57
192 172 Nichols Reagan 0:52:11
193 190 Caron Bobby 0:52:13
194 65 MacDonald Kyle 0:52:14
195 181 Kenny Colby 0:52:17
196 208 Kindy Elizabeth 0:52:18
197 99 Downing David 0:52:19
198 98 Poklop Natalie 0:52:41
199 222 Ohashi-Berg Annika 0:52:43
200 177 Stumme-Berg Sydney 0:52:49
201 82 MacMillin Edna 0:52:49
202 17 MacMillin Beckie 0:52:50
203 68 Kesmodel David 0:52:50
204 207 Kesmodel Hailey 0:52:50
205 100 Downing Rita 0:52:51
206 33 Ruiz Dede 0:52:51
207 215 Levy Natalie 0:53:37
208 144 Dillon Kate 0:53:52
209 57 Dillon Mike 0:54:18
210 66 Gan Liz 0:54:18

 

Age Category Results

 

Category 20-29M
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
255 Boyer Brendan

1

1

0:17:58
Category 40-49M
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
192 Critchley John

1

2

0:18:29
5 Lafnitzegger Pete

2

8

0:21:38
248 Salto Antonio

3

17

0:23:34
232 Trout John

4

18

0:23:37
3 Thornton Buzz

5

20

0:23:55
197 Gutekanst Vince

6

24

0:24:13
193 D’Agaro Alessandro

7

25

0:24:16
256 Cintado Tomas

8

26

0:24:21
239 Krauter David

9

30

0:25:06
30 Neirick Mitchell

10

42

0:26:30
52 Larson Paul

11

44

0:26:42
29 Bejm Roland

12

45

0:27:00
43 Meek Scott

13

63

0:29:15
160 Kline Kirk

14

65

0:29:29
93 Schnittman Ron

15

67

0:30:11
24 Schueler Bryan

16

68

0:30:13
124 Phillips Penn

17

73

0:30:24
92 Kosla Chris

18

85

0:30:53
254 Levine Jeff

19

92

0:32:11
241 Chen Wei

20

105

0:33:28
11 gottschild wilson

21

133

0:37:16
40 Gaty Ted

22

144

0:39:46
142 Sztainberg Marcelo

23

154

0:42:35
202 Jukovich Dean

24

162

0:43:25
36 Johnston Noel

25

174

0:47:13
99 Downing David

26

197

0:52:19
68 Kesmodel David

27

203

0:52:50
Category 30-39M
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
15 Camp Bryan

1

3

0:19:10
41 Lieberman David

2

6

0:21:04
231 Thompson Geoff

3

39

0:25:54
121 Footlik Rob

4

49

0:27:20
1 Marta John

5

90

0:31:32
229 Taber Daniel

6

116

0:34:51
57 Dillon Mike

7

209

0:54:18
Category 13-14M
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
91 Aronson Sam

1

4

0:19:11
18 Lee Michael

2

5

0:19:37
104 Nordberg Tommy

3

9

0:22:04
167 Erens Samuel

4

12

0:22:45
115 D’Orazi Marco

5

22

0:23:58
253 Levine Jonah

6

37

0:25:44
162 Kenzer Ty

7

38

0:25:45
219 Norlie Reede

8

51

0:27:26
240 Chen Wesley

9

81

0:30:36
129 Schueler Mark

10

95

0:32:29
46 Shanahan Payton

11

151

0:42:12
Category 11-12M
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
67 Henrikson Tommy

1

7

0:21:11
109 D’Agaro Massimo

2

23

0:24:02
198 Gutekanst Matthew

3

40

0:25:54
106 Hudak Jacob

4

52

0:27:27
158 Chen Derrik

5

59

0:28:28
134 Nichols Ben

6

66

0:29:52
170 Schueler David

7

69

0:30:16
168 Mullins Sam

8

71

0:30:20
12 Mullins David

9

72

0:30:23
174 Sztainberg Benjamin

10

74

0:30:24
166 Seiden Henry

11

79

0:30:34
180 Kline Henry

12

82

0:30:37
81 Wang Yuming

13

121

0:35:33
140 Shanahan Reese

14

123

0:36:05
189 Bosacoma Marco

15

143

0:39:37
135 Johnston Kyle

16

175

0:47:14
181 Kenny Colby

17

195

0:52:17
Category 9-10M
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
225 Roth Mac

1

10

0:22:45
25 Mosko Michael

2

16

0:23:27
75 Rassin Brady

3

21

0:23:57
176 Parker Ryan

4

60

0:28:55
131 Morris Max

5

62

0:29:13
173 Shanahan Ryan

6

64

0:29:24
113 D’Orazi Nico

7

80

0:30:35
183 Kosla Grant

8

86

0:31:00
54 Wilson Kade

9

94

0:32:12
186 Kline Edward

10

106

0:33:29
184 Kline Louis

11

111

0:34:33
89 Grinko Dylan

12

113

0:34:37
230 Taber Aaron

13

117

0:35:00
55 McHugh Connor

14

120

0:35:12
147 Muhl Nate

15

129

0:37:11
34 Eliot Klus

16

134

0:37:19
9 Griffith Gabe

17

186

0:51:21
190 Caron Bobby

18

193

0:52:13
65 MacDonald Kyle

19

194

0:52:14
Category 30-39F
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
224 Roth Jennifer

1

11

0:22:45
10 Footlik Janet

2

41

0:26:14
20 Whitehead Noelle

3

55

0:28:00
83 Seay Alice

4

61

0:29:01
14 Zwilling Stephanie

5

75

0:30:28
44 Buti Christine

6

77

0:30:29
4 Schultz Heather

7

102

0:33:17
60 Muhl Tracy

8

130

0:37:13
51 Sztainberg Marcela

9

155

0:42:36
125 Camp Olga

10

164

0:43:25
118 Ziemer JIll

11

178

0:49:16
33 Ruiz Dede

12

206

0:52:51
66 Gan Liz

13

210

0:54:18
Category 11-12F
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
132 Bejm Isabel

1

13

0:23:01
128 Paton Emily

2

15

0:23:25
179 Kosla Olivia

3

28

0:24:52
143 Larson Elise

4

31

0:25:14
101 Kenzer Emmy

5

33

0:25:28
87 Fahrney Megan

6

35

0:25:35
148 Stumme-Berg Lydia

7

36

0:25:42
221 Ohashi-Berg Miya

8

48

0:27:12
127 Whitehead Kylie

9

53

0:27:35
95 Wilson Kylie

10

122

0:35:34
74 Segal Lauren

11

124

0:36:14
153 Yonaites Sydney

12

125

0:36:15
152 Moy Katherine

13

127

0:36:40
228 Saichek Shelby

14

128

0:37:09
235 Uhlig Carly

15

156

0:42:36
226 Rubin Brooke

16

157

0:42:45
243 Goldfarb Roxy

17

158

0:42:45
245 Garside Emma

18

159

0:42:46
246 Garside Janet

19

160

0:42:59
203 Jukovich Grace

20

168

0:44:39
39 Kindy Sammi

21

181

0:49:29
242 Capanos Georgia

22

187

0:51:22
Category 13-14F
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
146 Cintado Emma

1

14

0:23:01
233 Trout Caroline

2

96

0:32:30
213 LEE JOANNA

3

146

0:40:22
260 Lafnitzegger Reagan

4

150

0:42:11
187 An Lydia

5

153

0:42:35
257 Flood Stephanie

6

169

0:44:51
98 Poklop Natalie

7

198

0:52:41
177 Stumme-Berg Sydney

8

200

0:52:49
Category 15-19M
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
250 Fawzi Yaseen

1

19

0:23:40
Category 40-49F
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
223 Poulton Melinda

1

27

0:24:33
114 D’Orazi Susie

2

29

0:24:56
220 Ohashi Robyn

3

47

0:27:02
212 Lee Sonia

4

56

0:28:21
53 Lafnitzegger Kelly

5

58

0:28:24
13 Mullins Laura

6

70

0:30:18
105 Potter Claire

7

76

0:30:28
22 Guest Amy

8

87

0:31:12
26 Morris Sue

9

88

0:31:18
42 Unkrich Micki

10

93

0:32:11
76 Wilson Brooke

11

98

0:32:44
78 FERN ILENE

12

99

0:32:45
259 Harris Heather

13

103

0:33:21
102 Levin Lainie

14

107

0:33:42
97 Kenny Dawn

15

108

0:33:43
7 Seiden Stacy

16

109

0:34:02
96 Troester Susan

17

114

0:34:39
84 Weil Sarah

18

118

0:35:03
90 Chen Tong

19

119

0:35:03
23 Paton Ellen

20

126

0:36:39
58 Parker Karen

21

131

0:37:14
251 Onixt Felissa

22

139

0:39:06
73 Yonaites Chrissy

23

147

0:40:23
159 Kosla Tiffany

24

148

0:40:59
247 Wilson Megan

25

149

0:41:00
201 Jukovich Loreene

26

166

0:43:27
61 Stumme Sarah

27

182

0:49:59
69 Kesmodel Tanya

28

184

0:51:13
16 Phadnis Deborah

29

189

0:51:40
28 Nordberg Susan

30

190

0:51:56
35 Nichols Wendy

31

191

0:51:57
208 Kindy Elizabeth

32

196

0:52:18
17 MacMillin Beckie

33

202

0:52:50
100 Downing Rita

34

205

0:52:51
215 Levy Natalie

35

207

0:53:37
Category Age Unknown
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
62 Coughlin Joe

1

32

0:25:20
Category 0-8M
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
47 Lappin Sam

1

34

0:25:34
138 Buti Cormick

2

78

0:30:32
130 Mosko Joey

3

83

0:30:41
2 Marta Julian

4

91

0:32:09
137 Gaty Tyler

5

145

0:39:47
169 Camp Ethan

6

161

0:43:00
205 Jukovich Nicholas

7

167

0:44:36
Category 20-29F
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
32 Breitenbach Ashley

1

43

0:26:32
94 Kazan Ronit

2

100

0:33:08
31 Cohen Courtney

3

163

0:43:25
Category 50-59F
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
214 Levin Dayna

1

46

0:27:02
238 Welch Maria

2

50

0:27:23
19 Nimz Nancy

3

54

0:27:54
112 Ott Jean

4

89

0:31:18
59 Cintado Barbara

5

110

0:34:32
8 Erens Lisa

6

132

0:37:16
191 Christenson Kelli

7

173

0:46:14
151 Forchetti Liz

8

177

0:48:59
6 Pyke Jane

9

180

0:49:28
Category 9-10F
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
154 Rassin Kate

1

57

0:28:21
182 Parker Gretchen

2

101

0:33:15
122 gottschild audrey

3

112

0:34:34
150 Henrikson Kelly

4

115

0:34:50
70 Burnson Kim

5

135

0:37:30
156 Rogers Carlin

6

136

0:38:11
171 Bejm Julia

7

137

0:38:19
63 Zhang Angela

8

138

0:39:05
110 Onixt Bailey

9

140

0:39:34
80 Sullivan Caroline

10

141

0:39:35
116 Lawrence Hayley

11

142

0:39:35
88 Kenny Maeve

12

152

0:42:34
258 Harris Elle

13

171

0:45:18
204 Jukovich Sophia

14

172

0:46:13
Category 15-19F
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
120 Erens Jacqueline

1

84

0:30:49
Category 0-8F
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
234 Trout Charlotte

1

97

0:32:31
164 Hirsch Emma

2

170

0:45:13
79 Kesmodel Greta

3

185

0:51:21
172 Nichols Reagan

4

192

0:52:11
222 Ohashi-Berg Annika

5

199

0:52:43
207 Kesmodel Hailey

6

204

0:52:50
144 Dillon Kate

7

208

0:53:52
Category 50-59M
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
188 Bogaard Jonathan

1

104

0:33:22
71 Forchetti Tony

2

176

0:48:11
Category 60-69M
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
252 Horine Bill

1

165

0:43:26
Category 60-69F
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
165 Ziemer Donna

1

179

0:49:23
111 Horine Susan

2

183

0:50:00
161 Kenny Kathy

3

188

0:51:39
Category 70-100F
Bib Name

Age #

Overall

Time
82 MacMillin Edna

1

201

0:52:49

 

Comments are closed.